2012年04月19日

フルリスト

曲順的なフルリストスケジュール

11:00(開場)
12:00〜
--------------------
■OP
・Z事務局挨拶
・MCサクラジマン
--------------------
■ライブ1(6)
1.特捜戦隊デカレンジャー(サイキックラバー)[特捜戦隊デカレンジャー]=なつめ
2.SOLDIER DREAM 〜聖闘士神話〜(影山ヒロノブ&BROADWAY)[聖闘士星矢]=刹那
3.Lacrimosa(Kalafina)[黒執事]=翡翠・那毅
4.ウィーアー!(きただにひろし)[ONE PIECE]=運送屋
5.マジLOVE1000%(ST☆RISH)[うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪マジLOVE1000%]=大番頭・刹那・闘弦響・なつめ・那毅・ひ
6.バラライカ♂(月島きらり starring 久住小春)[きらりん☆レボリューション]=シゲル↓

--------------------
■サークル枠1
●KAM(7)
1.Anything Goes!(Anything Goes!)[仮面ライダーオーズ]=闘弦響・那毅
2.スーパー戦隊 ヒーローゲッター(Project.R)[海賊戦隊ゴーカイジャー]=OYちゃん
3.ヒャダインのカカカタ☆カタオモイ-C(ヒャダイン)[日常]=さいころ
4.Gamble Rumble(m.o.v.e)[頭文字D]=あっき〜・メイ(倍速)
5.ミッドナイト デカレンジャー(ささきいさお)[特捜戦隊デカレンジャー]=シゲル・女将
6.キャンディ キャンディ(堀江美都子/ザ・チャープス)[キャンディ キャンディ]=女将
7.CROSS FIGHT(堀江美都子/水木一郎)[破邪大星ダンガイオー]=女将・大番頭

●音符♪(1)
1.ふわふわ時間(桜高軽音部)[けいおん!]=めい

●鹿オフ(2)
1.傷跡(kalafina)[“空の境界”第三章〜痛覚残留〜]=sky
2.CHA-LA HEAD-CHA-LA(影山ヒロノブ)[ドラゴンボール Z]=じーばす
--------------------
■シャッフルユニット(6)
1.愛をとりもどせ!!(クリスタルキング)[北斗の拳]
2.W-Infinity(三重野瞳 with 影山ヒロノブ)[GEAR戦士 電童]
3.ブルー・レイン(松木美音/アンディ)[機甲創世記モスピーダ]
4.STORM(JAM Project featuring 水木一郎&影山ヒロノブ)[真ゲッターロボ対ネオゲッターロボ]
5.ライオン(May'n/中島愛)[マクロスF]
6.W-B-X 〜W Boiled Extreme(上木彩矢 w TAKUYA)[仮面ライダーW]

--------------------
■サークル枠2
●ゲルアミ(3)
1.ターンAターン(西城秀樹)[∀ガンダム]=ざか
2.ミンキーステッキ・ドリミンパ(小山茉美)[魔法のプリンセス ミンキーモモ]=ざか・えすじい
3.走れ正直者(西城秀樹)[ちびまる子ちゃん]=ざか

●中国アニカラ連合(7)
1.戦え!電人ザボーガー(子門真人)[電人ザボーガー]=スーパーにくきゅうタイム
2.Lはラブリー (かおりくみこ)[The かぼちゃワイン]
3.スクランブル (堀江由衣 with UNSCANDAL)[スクールランブル]
4.超星艦隊セイザーX!(高橋洋樹)[超星艦隊セイザーX!]
5.勇者が行く(MoJo)[バトルフィーバーJ]
6.誰よりも遠くへ(日下まろん)[トム・ソーヤーの冒険]
7.宇宙の王者! ゴッドマーズ(樋浦一帆)[六神合体ゴッドマーズ]

●アニQレディース(4)
1.GO NEXT!!(ブルーローズ)[TIGER & BUNNY]=睦月
2.未来形アイドル(氷上恭子/宮村優子)[VS騎士ラムネ&40炎]=さくら・みーこ
3.うしろゆびさされ組(うしろゆびさされ組)[ハイスクール! 奇面組]=詩織・みつせ
4.宇宙は大ヘンだ!(松谷祐子)[うる星やつら]=睦月・さくら・みつせ・詩織・みーこ
--------------------
■クイズタイム
--------------------
■サークル枠3
●厄介勢(3)
1.Super Driver (涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱 2期OP)=メリー
2.oath sign(LiSA)[Fate/Zero]=メリー
3.Super Special Smiling Shy girl(田村ゆかり)[?]=メリー

●アニくま(3)
1.幸せなら手をたたこう(坂本九)幸せならマジンガー=運送屋?
2.ハロー!サンディベル(堀江美都子/ザ・チャープス)[ハロー!サンディベル]=運送屋
3.残酷な天使のテーゼ(高橋洋子)[新世紀エヴァンゲリオン]=あゆね

●アニQメンズ(4)
1.銀河熱風オンセンガー(山本まさゆき)[銀河熱風オンセンガー]=愚形
2.Burning up!〜情熱を受け継いで〜[獣拳戦隊ゲキレンジャー] =魔神・なつめ
3.天装戦隊ゴセイジャー(NoB)[天装戦隊ゴセイジャー]=なつめ・明(魔神ダッシュ)
--------------------
■マイク争奪戦(数曲)
--------------------
■ライブ2(7)
1.ETERNAL BLAZE(水樹奈々)[魔法少女リリカルなのはA's.]=sky
2.宇宙刑事ギャバン(串田アキラ)[宇宙刑事ギャバン]=とっつあん
3.ラムのラブソング(松谷祐子)[うる星やつら]=睦月
4.空色デイズ(中川翔子)[天元突破グレンラガン]=Bフン
5.only my railgun(fripSide)[とある科学の超電磁砲]=さいころ
6.DANZEN!ふたりはプリキュア〈Ver.Max Heart〉(五條真由美)[ふたりはプリキュア Max Heart]=女将
7.ハートキャッチ☆パラダイス!(工藤真由)[ハートキャッチプリキュア!]=お針子・AOI(全力ダンサー・なつめ・愚形。他)

--------------------
■ライブ3(7)
1.勇者王誕生!(遠藤正明)[勇者王ガオガイガー]=魔神+大番頭
2.魔弾戦記 リュウケンドー(きただにひろし)[魔弾戦記リュウケンドー]=くま(ダンス 那毅・OY)
3.にゃんぱいあ体操(あそうにゃつこ&ニャダイン)[にゃんぱいあ The Animation]=ぱぐー+くま+AOI&メイ
4.Climax Jump(AAA DEN-O form)[仮面ライダー電王]=JING
5.勇気100%〈2002〉(Ya-Ya-yah)[忍たま乱太郎]=村じい
6.オリオンをなぞる(UNISON SQUARE GARDEN)[TIGER & BUNNY]=神威・大番頭
7.真っ赤な誓い(福山芳樹)[武装錬金]=?(+歌える人)

--------------------
■ED
・挨拶
・歌い〆 SKILL
--------------------
〜19:00